Murai Batu Kapolres

1 Cannavaro Raffael Gabat Gibut BC
2 Belum Ada Judul Tagor Wakwaw BC
3 Capsa Holik Wakwaw BC
4 Kolektor Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC
5 Bento Holik Wakwaw BC
6 Nakula Sri Bintang Team Balam
7 Pendekar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Baduy Heri Alvaro Gabat Gibut BC
9 Panglima Rizal Hartoni Rizal SF
10 Jendral Dr. Surya Rahayu SF
11 Gantangan 07
12 Gantangan 11
13 Gantangan 12
14 Gantangan 15
15 Gantangan 16

Murai Batu Wakapolres

1 Cannavaro Raffael Gabat Gibut BC
2 Nakula Sri Bintang Team Balam
3 Cabe Rawit Dony Amindo Paruh Team
4 Pendekar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
5 Mr. Black Ziza Metro
6 Gazebo Jhon Jhon SF
7 Sembah Sujud Wayan Rudi Merapi BC
8 Raja Rimba Elsa/Eldan Banana SF
9 Chikun Holik Wakwaw BC
10 LC Rizal Enjoy BC
11 Coy Sumono CBC
12 Gundala Tejo TSF
13 Jupiter Iyas JT SF
14 Arabika Nirwan Wakwaw BC
15 Dewa Ruci H. Marno Gabat Gibut BC

Murai Batu Kabag OPS

1 Pendekar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Kolektor Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Togiz Sri Bintang Team Balam
4 Cabe Rawit Dony Amindo Paruh Team
5 Coy Sumono CBC
6 Murai kenangan Subhan Sidiq Jl. Raya Bakti
7 Donald Trump Elvien Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Dewa Ruci H. Marno Gabat Gibut BC
9 Mr. Black Ziza Metro
10 Slamet Nanang Capung Team
11 Gantangan 21
12 Gantangan 22
13 Gantangan 27
14 Gantangan 34
15 Gantangan 39

Murai Batu Kasat

1 AKJ Marsudi Rumbia SF
2 Bledek Heri Payung BC
3 Pendekar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
4 Algojo Rama Alie Seven Star BC
5 Gantangan 53
6 Bakon’s Idwardo ID SF
7 King Dedi 2 SW Bettah Team
8 Panglima Rizal Hartoni Rizal SF
9 Bedor Sarino RRA SF
10 Cabe Rawit Dony Amindo Paruh Team
11 Raptor Rizal WK Baradatu BC
12 Gundala Dimas TSF BD Jaya SF
13 Cannon Bintang Slengean SF
14 Rusi P. Udin Sri SF
15 GB Olix Wakwaw BC

Kacer Wakapolres

1 Mawar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Bintang Timur Adit Kotabumi Team
3 PB A.gung Duta Mulyadi BC
4 Combet Dodi SS
5 Bedil BIP BIP SF
6 Prabu Yhadie Duta Mulyadi BC
7 Pendekar Jhon Jhon SF
8 Gantangan 44
9 Play Boy Triono Capung Team
10 Gantangan 03
11 D’Jibril Elvien Duta Mulyadi BC
12 KM 72 Zaenal Merapi BC
13 Salju Bambang Duta PWP Team
14 PC Noval Gabat Gibut BC

Kacer Kasat

1 Bintang Timur Adit Kotabumi Team
2 PB A.gung Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Ken Arok Bebek Doank Tubaba BC
4 Play Boy Triono Capung Team
5 Goblex Salim ABS SF
6 Caisar Duta Mulyadi Cup Duta Mulyadi BC
7 Prabu Yhadie Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Joker HR BD. Jaya
9 Bay Bintara Th3 8rother SF
10 Sambalado Tanto WK WK Bird Shop SF
11 Pendekar Jhon Balam
12 Dr. Colox R IZ KA
13 Singo Edan Okta Tubaba BC

Kacer Kapolsek

1 The Zarot Ferry Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Garuda Hitam Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Gending Dewa Bang Boy Balam
4 Bintang Timur Adit Kotabumi Team
5 Mawar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
6 Pendekar Jhon Jhon SF
7 PB A.gung Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Raja Rampok Syamsie Paruh Team
9 Matic M. Ramadhan Duta Mulyadi BC
10 Bintang Jatuh D2Y D2Y SF
11 PC Noval Noval Gabat Gibut BC
12 Prabu Yhadie Duta Mulyadi BC
13 Arjuna Yudhi Camp Tuba SF
14 Sambalado Tanto WK WK Bird Shop SF
15 Goblex Salim ABS SF

Kacer Nabila PS

1 The Zarot Ferry Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Combet Dodi SS Wakwaw BC
3 Prabu Salim ABS SF
4 KM 72 Zaenal Merapi BC
5 Ken Arok Bebek Doank Tubaba BC
6 Bintang Timur Adit Kotabumi Team
7 Mawar M.Khadafi Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Sambalado Tanto WK WK Bird Shop SF
9 Bay Bintara Th3 8rother SF
10 Singo Edan Okita Tubaba BC
11 Keramat Abi Preng Ireng
12 Master Piece Bewox Bewok Crew SF
13 Inul Mr. Enjo Seven Star BC
14 Pendekar Goro Jhon Jhon SF
15 Garuda Hitam Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC

Lovebird BA Kabag OPS

1 Queen Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
3 Sableng Eko S Rizky Aspol BC

Lovebird Standar Kabag OPS

1 Regina Salim ABS SF
2 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
3 Betra Fathir Metro

Lovebird Standar Kasat A

1 Regina Salim ABS SF
2 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
3 Remood Andika Joker SF

Lovebird Standar Kasat B

1 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF

Lovebird BA Kasat

1 Queen Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC

Lovebird BA Nabila PS

1 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
2 Queen Armedi. F Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Regina Salim ABS SF
4 Queen Ilonk Joker SF
5 Gembel Elsa Sasike BC
6 Saka Dedi Mandaka BC
7 Wati Agung Duta Mulyadi BC
8 Mak Ijah Bintara Th3 8rorher SF
9 Marsha Qnoy/Rega Paruh Team
10 Saldo Big Bird Big Bird SF

Lovebird Standar Nabila PS

1 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
2 Kamandaka Mbledoss Team Mbledoss SF
3 SR Bintang Muda Lamtim
4 Regina Salim ABS SF
5 Queen Ilonk Joker SF
6 Popon Bayu Midun BC
7 Joko Toele Cak Mus GSC SF
8 Sableng Eko S Rizky Aspol BC
9 Saka Dedi Mandala BC
10 Suka Gila Listoyono Dn Aspol BC

Lovebird BA Bursa Ebod Jaya

1 Queen Ilonk Joker SF
2 Yovie Okta Rinaldy Permata SF
3 Buluks Iwan Midun BC
4 Begi Niko Niko SF
5 Suka Gila Riski Pujume Aspol BC
6 Noah Big Bird Big Bird SF
7 Marsha Qnoy/Rega Paruh Team
8 Casper Viercman Duta Mulyadi BC
9 Gantangan 01
10 Angel Jr Topan Th3 8rorher SF

Lovebird Standar Bursa Ebod Jaya

1 Sableng Eko S Rizky Aspol BC
2 Laut Rudy Awan Merapi BC
3 Laskar Jabrix GSC SF
4 Gantangan 01
5 Cimotz Alief Merapi BC
6 Kunti Rian Kocolan BC
7 RG Ari Helmi OD BC
8 Queen Big Bird Big Bird SF
9 Mistik P. Tri Joker SF
10 Buler Toni Simpang Agung

Lovebird Balibu Kasat A

1 Buluk Suryadi JD Balam
2 Dewi Agus Rahmanto Bandar Agung BC
3 JR 17 Zaenal Merapi BC

Lovebird Balibu Kasat B

1 Simon Dedik PRA SF
2 Vrag Ari Sniper Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Kirana Miskam W Sera BC
4 Cimotz Alief Merapi BC
5 Isabel Aping Duta Mulyadi BC
6 Mistik P. Tri Joker SF
7 Ucrit Tanto WK WK SF
8 Yamato Alief Merapi BC

Lovebird Balibu Kapolsek

1 Bhima Viercman Duta Perdana SF
2 Rosbren JM PBT SF
3 A-Hok Ari Gerantank 29 Metro
4 Ucrit Tanto WK WK SF
5 Shebai Roby Brother BC
6 Bha-Bha Mr. Soleh KD-X BC
7 Sadewo Vio Bhineka SF
8 Isabel Aping Duta Mulyadi BC
9 Barbara Tanto WK WK SF
10 Srikandi Kiki Ambon Duta Mulyadi BC

Lovebird Balibu Nabila PS

1 Rosbren JM PBT SF
2 Cihuy Singgih Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Scor Annas Big Bird SF
4 Isabel Aping Duta Mulyadi BC
5 Wenzhu Lutfi Joker SF
6 Mistik P. Tri Joker SF
7 A-Hok Ari Gerantank 29 Metro
8 Luxio Ramon ECBC
9 Yamato Alief Merapi BC
10 Ignis Rafif Merapi BC

Lovebird Balibu Bursa Ebod Jaya

1 Siputih Tanto WK WK SF
2 Agil Eko Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Cihuy Singgih Duta Mulyadi BC
4 Tato David Midun BC
5 Rosbren JM PBT SF
6 Ignis Rafif Merapi BC
7 Bha-Bha Mr. Soleh KD-X BC
8 Gumoh Aping Duta Mulyadi BC
9 Gober Otoy Melody SF
10 Cebong Jr Riyan NGR Punggur

Kenari Bebas Kasat

1 Skala Ritcher Big Bird Big Bird SF
2 Avanza Gigih Glompong Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Battosai Herrin Permata SF
4 Tornado K. Rianto Punk Lime SF
5 Hoky Vio Bhineka SF
6 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
7 Tama Gochi Kadek L.W Oi BC

Kenari Bebas Nabila PS

1 Hoky Vio Bhineka SF
2 Skala Ritcher Big Bird Big Bird SF
3 Battosai Herrin Permata SF
4 Tama Gochi Kadek L.W Oi BC
5 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
6 Avanza Gigih Glompong Duta Mulyadi BC
7 Gantangan 08
8 CDE Kristian Duta PWP
9 Minato Otoy Melody SF
10 Ronggeng Ghiffari Sri Bintang SF
11 Chimiliti Eko S Rizky Aspol BC

Kenari Bebas Jatijajar A

1 Skala Ritcher Big Bird Big Bird SF
2 Battosai Herrin Permata SF
3 Hoky Vio Bhineka SF
4 Samsonz Ghiffari Sri Bintang SF
5 Avanza Gigih Glompong Duta Mulyadi BC
6 Tama Gochi Ali Betet Oi BC
7 MJR Bintang Canary Umas Jaya SF
8 Zilong Nova Ikenas Oi BC
9 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
10 Sersan Yudhi Kaba Camp Tuba SF
11 Gotik K. Rianto Punk Lime SF
12 Rambo Jarno Pelor SF

Kenari Bebas Jatijajar B

1 Battosai Herrin Permata SF
2 Avanza Gigih Glompong Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Maharaja BE 123 PI Camp Tuba SF
4 Skala Ritcher Big Bird Big Bird SF
5 Gotik K. Rianto Punk Lime SF
6 Chimiliti Eko S Rizky Aspol BC

Kolibri Ninja Jatijajar A

1 Kromatik Elson Trinity SF
2 Kim Jong Lin Elvien Duta Mulyadi BC
3 Kebayan Alfa Motor Opi-Oko SF

Kolibri Ninja Jatijajar B

1 Kim Jong Lin Elvien Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Kebayan Alfa Motor Opi-Oko SF
3 Kromatik Elson Trinity SF

Kapas Tembak A

1 Sniper Budi VW Duta Mulyadi BC
2 Dewa Febrie Pantura SF
3 Lesus Budi VW Duta Mulyadi BC

Kapas Tembak B

1 Lesus Budi VW Duta Mulyadi BC

 

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here