DAFTAR JUARA KRAKATAU CUP II
Minggu, 13 Januari 2019
MURAI BATU RADEN INTAN
1 Mayor Iman Puri Pesona BC
2 Sadewa Team Sri Bintang Sri Bintang SF
3 Jezz One B Aditya 86 Team
4 Alif RM Haryo Suparman SF
5 GnR B Aditya 86 Team
6 Volcano MR Sry No Name BC
7 Sultan Erdogan Hendra Bruno 86 Team
8 Sultan ZA Temaden Team
9 Bimbi Yudi Enjoy BC
10 Kanjeng Barokah Barokah SF
11 Komando MR Sry GGBC
12 Lindu Haji Dwi Jeck 86 Team
MURAI BATU RADEN IMBA
1 D Master Adi-Juli Paruh Team
2 Sadewa Team Sri Bintang Sri Bintang SF
3 Bimbi Yudi Enjoy BC
4 Bento Holik Mr Joss
5 Boney Aulia Enjoy BC
6 Anggun Hendei Jagabaya 2
7 Ramoz GGBC GGBC
8 Arthur Affandi 21 SF Metro
9 Racun Tikus Yudha Halim JDR
10 Sakti MR Try PJR SF
MURAI BATU RADEN B.O.B
1 Bento Holik Mr Joss Gabat Gibut BC
2 D Master Adi-Juli Paruh Team
3 Lorenzo Tias Gabat Gibut BC
4 Superman Affandi 21 Metro SF
5 Sakti MR Try PJR SF
6 Bimbi Yudi Enjoy BC
7 Brahma Adonis P KKD FC
8 Gan 10
9 Jatayu Octa Rijal GGBC
10 Togil Team Sri Bintang Sri Bintang SF
MURAI BATU RADEN B.O.B
1 Sandal Jepit Ndanbro SF Ndanbro SF
2 Goliath FQ GGBC
3 Ashoka Barokah Barokah SF
4 Gan 17
5 Naga Bomar Jamil Way Halim
Enong Fadhil Team 86
KACER RADIN INTAN
1 Venom  Ali Paruh Team
2 Gam 01
3 Bendol Rooni SDM SF
4 Panglima Selatan Vendie Bidar GGBC
5 Gerandong Acep Paruh BC
6 Gan 31
7 Thanos Hendrawan Mr Diego SF
8 Roger Winarno  Bilabong
9 Hompimpah Deki Hompimpah
10 Gan 14
KACER RADIN IMBA
1 Panglima Selatan Vendie Bidar GGBC
2 Hompimpah Deki Hompimpah
3 Hanoman GGBC
4 AL Andri Dubes SF
5 PC Noval Gabat Gibut BC
6 Gan 05
7 Thanos Hendrawan Mr Diego SF
8 Barat  Tri Gipsum Arwan SF
9 Mandiri Adi Juli Paruh Team
10 Inul Mr Enjo 7 Star BC
KACER KURIPAN
1 Mercy FQ
2 Den Bagus Beta
3 Shincan Pinang Barokah SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B RAJABASA
1 Ina  Muri GGBC
2 Soldadu Hendrawan MR Diego SF
3 Gono  Malik JR Blusukan SF
4 Noah Arif Onex SF
5 Ndanbro Ndanbro SF
6 Wik Wik Iwan Klunting SF
7 Karina Yudha Halim JDR
8 Asbun Barokah Barokah SF
9 Demit Agus Buatik SF
10 Keyosi Roy Beler GGBC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A RADIN INTAN
1 Zombie Deni Kromo Ndanbro SF
2 Kuda Lumping Yudha Halim JDR
3 Ina  Muri GGBC
4 Asbun Barokah Barokah SF
5 Raden Eki Wak Waw BC
6 Soldadu Hendrawan MR Diego SF
7 Noah Budi VW Onex SF
8 Bomag Studio Kicau Studio Kicau
9 Ronggeng Damar Klunting SF
10 Gan 22
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B RADIN INTAN
1 Asbun Barokah Barokah SF
2 Keyosi Roy Beler GGBC
3 Queen Armedi Queen SF
4 Regina
5 Bomag Studio Kicau Studio Kicau
6 Ina  Muri GGBC
7 Brio Budi Konslet BC
8 Mahkota Yudi ECBC
9 Gan 55
10 Donald Budi VW DT Budi VW
LOVEBIRD STANDART B KURUPAN
1 Noah Budi VW Onex SF
2 Gan 33
3 Ndanbro SF Ndanbro SF
4 Regina
5 Gan 63
6 Birawa Mursidi Wak Waw BC
7 Gan 43
8 Bulan Buatik Buatik SF
9 Gan 42
10 Gan 65
LOVEBIRD STANDART A KURUPAN
1 Gan 49
2 Queen Armedi Queen SF
3 Ina  Muri GGBC
4 Cewek Kardus Angga Griya Sukarame
5 Badai Yanto Pandawa SF
LOVEBIRD STANDART RAJABASA
1 Kimmy Edi Gasal SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS B KURUPAN
1 Queen Armedi Queen SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS B RAJABASA
1 Ndanbro
2 GGBC
3 Gan 33
LOVEBIRD BABY RADIN INTAN
1 Sukmo Barokah Barokah SF
2 Kanai Blusukan Blusukan SF
3 Bagas Pati NO Name Pondok Ireng SF
4 King Sulaiman Deka Barokah SF
5 Gan 14
6 Gan 41
7 Gan 64
8 Anak Krakatau Keisya GGBC
9 Cinta Deka Duta Hilara
10 Regent boombers Paruh BC
LOVEBIRD BABY KURIPAN B
1 Anak Krakatau Keisya GGBC
2 Sukmo Barokah Barokah SF
3 Miyabi Febri S KP BARU
GGBC
LOVEBIRD BABY KURIPAN A
1 Kenti Budi Satrio TBS SF
2 Tegar Azril Kencleng SF
3 BM Rifal Buatik SF
LOVEBIRD BABY A RADIN INTAN
1 Ndanbro Ndanbro SF
2 Kanai Blusukan Blusukan SF
3 Mandjukic Blusukan Blusukan SF
4 Syantik Iman KN Jati
5 Sukmo Barokah Barokah SF
6 GF Adji upenk MI SF
7 Kotek popok Manja GGBC
8 GL PRO Barokah Barokah SF
9 Anak Krakatau Keisya GGBC
10 Asoy Adi SKM
LOVEBIRD BABY B RAJA BASA
1 Minak Jinggo Ferdinan GGBC
2 Mandjukic Blusukan Blusukan SF
3 Anak Krakatau Keisya GGBC
4 Bejok Sutan Paruh BC
5 Fororo Farit Paruh BC
6 Tegar Azril Kencleng SF
7 Cinta Deka Duta Hilara
8 Gan 14
9 Alexa Andre Kamtaba SF
10 King Sulaiman Deka Barokah SF
KENARI KURIPAN
1 Paijo Adi-Juli Paruh Team
2 Fitra Repa MC Ipam SF
3 Joko Linglung Adi-Juli Paruh Team
4 Batosai Irvan M Duta Permata
5 Delon Deki GGBC
6 Hayabusa Nizam Galau SF
7 Super Sonic Febrie NS Duta Permata
8 Tuan Menir Rizki/Rizko Paruh Team
9 Next El Nino OI Fendi OI OI BC
KENARI A RAJABASA
1 Delon Deki GGBC
2 Batosai Irvan M Duta Permata
3 Sold Out Gynara OI BC
4 Next El Nino OI Gynara OI BC
5 Superman niko Blusukan SF
6 Pistol Air B Aditya 86 Team
7 Suami Farid Paruh BC
8 Reda Fitra ML Team SR
9 Power Metal Pler Team 9 Naga
KENARI B RAJABASA
1 Ndanbro Ndanbro SF
2 Delon Deki GGBC
3 Krisna Feberi S Duta Permata
4 Gan 39
5 BE 70 KKSF Team KKSF
6 Neon Citra
7 Superman niko Blusukan SF
8 Gan 24
KONIN KURIPAN
1 Strom JR Jizia KNCL
2 Klewang Deni Boly BC
3 Aka Lingga Aka BF Sejahtera 013
4 N-11 Ari Tiwel Sejahtera 013
5 Black Stallion Cherrellia JSF
6 Kenzo Azam Buatik SF
KONIN A RAJABASA
1 Klewang Deni Boly BC
2 Strom JR Jizia KNCL
3 Gentong Mr X KNL
4 Black Stallion Cherrellia JSF
5 Boncel JNP K3G
6 Negro Lukman Hakim Buatik SF
7 N-11 Ari Tiwel Sejahtera 013
8 Kapak Ireng Aweng JSF
9 Haya CAA Citus SF
10 Jalibang Sarifu Icalitan
KONIN B RAJABASA
1 Strom JR Cherrellia JSF
2 Black Mamba Rudi Boty BC
3 Brewok Nul Katamba Sf
4 N-11 Ari K 36
5 Boncel JNP K36
6 O’on Dhika KNCL
7 Dayak Pe’i KNCL
8 KMJ Untel knl
9 Black Stallion Cherrellia KNL
10 Anderground Jizia JSF
BRANJANGAN KURIPAN B
1 MC Jegger Djujun GGBC
2 GGP Untel BML
3 Gan 08
BRANJANGAN KURIPAN A
1 Gan 03
2 Bolang Kabayan Pringsewu
CUCAK IJO POLOS KURIPAN
1 Junior Yono KCIL
2 Bedil Yono KCIL
3 Panseer Wawan Kenanga SF
4 Bora Hendri Team Hore Hore
5 Gladiator Maman JL HASanudin
6 Gan 17
CUCAK IJO CAMPURAN KURIPAN
1 Ndanbro  Ndanbro SF
2 Gan 02
3 Yondu Indra GGBC
4 Naruto Santoso Weken Ongis Nade SF
5 Juliet Felix Lie Lie Brother SF

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here