DAFTAR JUARA AVANGERS CUP
Minggu, 21 April 2019
MURAI BATU (LOSGANT) BOB AVANGERS
1 Cannavaro Rafael GGBC
2 Bento Holik mj joss Wak Waw
3 Jupiter Hendrik Wak Waw
4 Superman Affandi 21 Team Metro
5 Kolektor Armgi Fauzi QUEEN SF
MURAI BATU CAPTAIN AMERICA
1 Htrik Rudy Chostilla Panglima TEAM
2 Abimanyu Holik Mr. Jos Wak Waw BC
3 Dewa Ruci H. Marno Gabat Gibut BC
4 Ken Arok Suryadi Wak Waw BC
5 Bacil Mr. SRY Mr. SRY BC
6 Kotaro Edy Amri Wak Waw BC
7 Gembel Agung Pramuka
8 Juragan Tagor YMS Wak Waw BC
9 Rawit Enal Wak Waw BC
10 Milenia Henry. B No Name BC
MURAI BATU CAPTAIN MARVEL
1
2 Jatayu Hendri Wak Waw
3 Kenangan Subhan S GGBC
4 Ashoka Mr. Alfan
5 Bento Holik Mr. Jos Wak Waw
6
7 Dewa Ruci H. Marno GGBC
8 Jupiter Hendrik Wak Waw
9 Rhevmason Indra Wak Waw
10 Hatric Rudy Martin Panglima Team
11 Kicut Yendi Irawan,S.H,M.H No Name BC
MURAI THANOS
1 Baduy H.Alvaro GGBC
2 Togar David GGBC
3 Janur Kuning Ivan Sermpun SF
4 entara Langut Sandy Nay Wakwaw
5 Jupiter Bimo Wakwaw
6 Raja Kancil AL Noname BC
7 Sendal Jepit Hendrik Wakwaw
8 Palugada Hendrik Wakwaw
9 Khabib Gading GGBC
10 Mr. Bejo Rembo BUMW BC
KACER THANOS
1 Bromocora AAN 21 Team Metro
2 Hello Boy Atik ABC Team Lambar
3 Simba Sador SBY LB KKN
4 Jarot Andy Puri Sejahtera BC
5 Panahan Dodi SS Wak Waw BC
6 Gerandang Acep Paruh BC
7
8 Pancing Noval Gabat Gibut
9 Mr. Untung Putra Mza Wak Waw BC
10 Zilong Olin Gabat Gibut
KACER CAPTAIN AMERICA
1 Mayoret Yasmin DSF DSF
2 Atka SAMNM Netral BC
3 Hompimpah Deki Panglima Timur
4 Dokter Rozes Star Ban SF
5
6 Mr. Jarwo Mutia Barokah
7 Zilong Olin Gabat Giibut
8 Mr. Untung Putra MZA Wak Waw
9 Mr. Gledex H. Makmur Wak Waw
10
11 Popaye K. Kadavi KDV SF
KACER THOR
1 Hompimpah Deki Panglima Timur
2 Ms Tanto WKBC
3 Mr. Untung Putra MZA Wak Waw BC
4 Tajir Adi Karapan KarapanĀ  SF
5 Dokter Rozes W Star Ban SF
6 Suro H. Marno GGBC
7 Iblis Setan Dinan GGBC
8 SI Silo-B B. Lampung
9
10
KENARI BEBAS (LOSGANT) SPIDERMAN
1 Buxer M. Ramadhan Paruh Team
2
3 Tuan Menir Riaki/Rizko Paruh BC
4 Jagat Yanto GGBC
5
6 Bang Joker Joker CH SF
7
8 Paijo Oscar Oscar SF
9 Juragan Bogor Icha Ketombe
10 Pecut Abi Affar Hoax
KENARI BEBAS THOR
1 Hitler M. Ramadhan Wak Waw
2 Tuan Menir Hanir Amira Paruh BC
3 New Alaba Widi/Tony Mahkot Team
4 Sinar Mas Nacky/ Febri Ketombe BC
5 Kotak Kotak Iyek Senopati SF
6 Ndan Bro Wak Waw
7 Kolesterol BLX 21 Team
8 Joko LingLing Adi/Juli Paruh BC
9 Melodi Arkha Ar 4 SF
10
LB BEBAS AKSI THANOS
1 Bule Agus Black Swallow BC
2 Anjelo Rudy Coy PHP BC
3 Ghalib Jan Karebet 2
4 Asbun Abit Barokah
5 Anak Lanang Ahsan Kamil Love SF
6 Birawa Zakira Wak Waw
7 Super Semar Ahsan Kamil Love SF
8 Tayo ADP Kluntintang BC
9
10 Samson Goes Mar LBF Blusukan SF
LB BEBAS THOR
1 Anjelo Rudy Coy
2 Regina Diefta
3 Lino Sonny
4 Srikandi Bowo Tahan
5 Pilips Even
6 Aden Dizzy
7 Arjun Al Fian
8 Wowo Santoso
9 SS Serba
10 Robet Ebonk
11 Asbun Abit Barokah
LB STANDAR THANOS
1 Lino Sonny Batu Raja BC
2 Pipit Oscar Oscar SF
3 Arimbi Iman JL Jati SF
4
5 Tayo ADP Kluting BC
6 Lemon Tea Yosan TS Talang Padang BC
7 Regina Diefta Wak Waw
8 Sri Kandi Bowo Klunting BC
9
10 Ghalib Ian Karebet
LB BABY THOR B
1 Bedul Lius PR Team
2 Solo Tono Ehos Swallow
3 Bajingan Dinan GGBC
4
5 Angkling Dapwa Mahfud PR Team
6 Yakuza Mr. Zola Wak Waw
7 Jilo Tato Tato Team
8 Depal Bentha GP Jacta SF
9 Cepot Arif Oncom
10 Dowel Farel Jalta
LB BABY (LOSGANT) THANOS
1 Gon Mr. Agus Swallow BC
2 Yakuza Mr. Zola Wak Waw
3 Nyut Nyut Keisya GGBC
4
5 Rika Ady B 512 BC
6 Solo Tono Kios Swallow BC
7
8 Yuki Dirga Oskar BC
9 Suro L zidane Skiway BC
10 Rijit Farel Jalta BC
LB BABY (LOSGANT) CAPTAIN AMERICA
1 Laura Mr. J Swallow BC
2 Bilqis Apri Boty BC
3 MP 3 Gusmara B 512 BC
4 James Bond Rudi TPX Tempoyax BC
5 Ykuza Jr Mr. Zola Wak Waw BC
6 Blue Ice Mr. Bolot Klunting BC
7
8 Mas Bro Martin PHP BC
9 Pinky Boy Ajun PB SF
10 Drogba Azril Team Hore
LB BABY SPIDERMAN
1 Yakuza AW Swallow BC
2 Jilo Tato Tato Team
3 Optimus Boombers Woles SF
4 Toti Oscar Oscar SF
5 Solo Tono Kias Swallow BC
6
7 Yakuza Jr Mr. Zola Wak Waw BC
8
9 Biru Sand BMW BC
10
LB BABY SIMPATI
1 Bule Noan Agus Swallow
2 Chendol Agus Swallow
3 SS Ahsan o SF
4 Asbun ABH Barokah
5 Birawa H. Mursidi Wakwaw
6
7
8 Wisa 17 AM 21 Team
9
10
LB BABY THOR-A
1 Blue Ice Adi Klunting SF
2 Yakuza Jr Ebonk Hoax SF
3 Miring Noval DNT Team
4 Butet Aan PLF Wak Waw
5 Kancil Radit-Lisa Wak Waw
6 Gon Agung Swallow BC
7 Giant Hr Ebonk Hoax SF
8 Blak Pink Agung Walang Kecre
9 Jilo Tato Tato SF
10 Yuky Dirga Oscar SF
PLECI BUXTO ADDITIONAL CLASS
1 Marko Jordi Wak Waw BC
2 Rudal Kayat Untulan Team
3
4
5 Pres sasis New Phinox Tangga Mas
6
PLECI (LOSGANT) SPIDERMAN A
1 Wak Waw
2 LS Tri S Wak Waw
3 Destroyer Rizki Tongkat SF
4 No Name NV 88 Wak Waw
5 Rembo Ipang CBL
6 Nirwana Adjis Djoe Wak Waw
7 Wilujeng Adjis Djoe Wak Waw
8
9 Jendral Tata Indra CBL
10 Gaspol Hasim AL Hura-Hura
PLECI (LOSGANT) SPIDERMAN B
1 No Name NV 88 Wak Waw BC
2 Nirwana Apjis Djoe Wak Waw BC
3 Rembo Idan OMB
4 Jendral Tata Indra CBL
5 PK Bagus PCMI
6 Wak Waw BC
7 PSS Jordi Wak Waw BC
KONIN B
1 X MEN Judi KNL
2 Cireng E2 Swallow
3 Junior Yoko KNCC BC
4 Negro Lukman Boty
5 KB Uky Oncom SF
6
7 Rudal Iyek Senopati
8 Goyang Mr. X KNL
9 Mr. D Rana LBF Wak Waw
10 Mr. Santet Mbah Agung Boty BC
KONIN (A) LOSGANT SPIDERMAN
1 Bayonet Awenk PHP BC
2 Klewang Deni KNCL BC
3 Black Mamba Rudi BOTY BC
4 Khenzo Felix-Lie Lie Brother BC
5 Gozilla Awenk PHP BC
6 Kidalang Bihly KNL Gabat Gilut
7 Khenzhin Felix-Lie Lie Brother BC
8 Akai Sendi Laksana Perum Puri Rupi
9 Mr. D Rana LBF Wak Waw
10 Anak Bawang Joko BOTY BC
KONIN (LOSGANT) THOR B
1 Klewang Deni KNCL
2 OON Dhika KNCL
3 Khenzo Felix-Lie Lie Brother BC
4 Upin Ipin Athar Sidoharjo
5 CR.7 Andri KNCL BC
6 Black Mamba Rudi Boty BC
7 Dogma Jizia Cherren PHP BC
8 Underground Jizia Cherren PHP BC
9 Sasa Billy KNL
10
L. IJO POLOSAN THOR
1 Madona Sabki Kaliawi
2 Bangsawan Jr Gigih Gemilang Jaya SF
3
4 J. Rocker Dirga Oscar BC
5 Grind Gore Didik Bathara Wisnu SF
6 Panser Wawan Kenanca SF
7 Keliwon Agus TJS BC
8 Junior Mas Yon KCIL
9
10 Sliwangi Budi KCIL

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here