MURAI BATU 36G

GUBERNUR

1

Singgasana

Denny Ferian

Gabat Gibut BC

2

Mr Napoleon

Holik Mr Joss

Wak Wak BC

3

ATM

Toni

Gabat Gibut BC

MURAI BATU

LAMPUNG FAIR

1

Tentara Langit

Sandy Nay

WakWaw BC

2

Mr Napoleon

Holik Mr Joss

Wak Wak BC

3

Gantangan 29

4

Singgasana

Denny Ferian

Gabat Gibut BC

5

Kenangan

Subhan Sidik

Gabat Gibut BC

6

Mr Teler

Heri Alvaro

Gabat Gibut BC

7

Ken Arok

Suryadi

Wak Wak BC

8

Gantangan 11

9

Hilux

Arif

Brother

10

Sadewa

Team Sri Bintang

Sri Bintang SF

11

Daut Saketi

Wiratnu

Wirajaya SF

12

Gantangan 46

MURAI BATU JJW

1

Gantangan 27

2

Gantangan 15

3

Kenangan

Subhan Sidik

Gabat Gibut BC

4

Tentara Langit

Sandy Nay

WakWaw BC

5

Gantangan 22

MURAI BATU

RING SIGER

1

Sovel

Prasetyo

Mesuji

2

Kitaro

Edi Amri

Wak Waw BC

3

Khadin Tihang

Indra Arfan

Krakatau BC

4

Janoko

Annas

SLGO BC Kalianda

5

Gantangan 16

6

Jaran Goyang

Iqbal

Rebons Antasari

7

Gantangan 55

8

Gazebo

Jhon

Jhon SF

9

Brantax

Yudi

Tanjung Gading

10

Boney

Aulia

Enjoy BC

11

Dollar

Hendri

Wak Waw BC

12

Gundala Jr

Agus Sofyan

Gabat Gibut BC

13

Algojo

Arpan

No Name

14

Gantangan 38

15

Nogo Sosro

Wandi

CMB

16

Gantangan 59

MURAI BATU

SEMPATI

1

Kitaro

Edi Amri

Wak Waw BC

2

Milenia

Hendy Budiman

No Name BC

3

Gantangan 23

4

Mr Glenn

Angga Wijaya

RBC

5

Gantangan 10

6

Gantangan 17

7

Gantangan 26

8

Gantangan 27

9

OLX

Gita Dem

Gabat Gibut BC

10

Sujud

Yanto

Gabat Gibut BC

KACER LAMPUNG FAIR

1

Gantangan 41

2

Gantangan 28

3

Gantangan 40

KACER JJW

1

Black Jack

Yeri

Delta BC

2

Zilong

Olin

Gabat Gibut BC

3

Raja Rimba

Paskun

Sosial SF

4

BE 1

Eko AS

Paruh BC

5

Copet

Risan

Gabat Gibut BC

KACER ORIQ JAYA

1

Gantangan 33

KACER SIGER

1

Sumirah

Neri Pank

Gabat Gibut BC

2

BE 1

Eko AS

Paruh BC

3

Raja Rimba

Pringsewu

Pringsewu SF

4

Borgol

Nur Joko

5

Banaspati

Ono/500 SF

Sidomulyo

6

Copet

Risan

Gabat Gibut BC

7

Gantangan 33

8

Gantangan 38

9

Joker

Dedik Wahyudin

Tanjung Seneng SF

10

Bendol

Roni

Wak Waw BC

11

Glamor

Ajun

Bandar Lampung

12

Ratu Liu

Hono

Inest Pringsewu

LOVEBIRD BA JJW

1

Ina

Muri

Wak Waw BC

LOVEBIRD BA ORIQ JAYA

1

Gantangan 29

2

The X

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

3

Gantangan 09

4

Tayo

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

5

Gantangan 31

6

Ateng

Asyung

Lamtim SF

7

Kumat

Mr Galih

Sosial SF

8

Manohara

kasiran

Bocah Kusut SF

9

SS

Serba

PLER SF

10

BO

Novriansyah

Papa Radit SF

LOVEBIRD BA SIGER

1

Kumat

Mr Galih

Sosial SF

2

The X

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

3

Gantangan 11

4

SS

Serba

PLER SF

5

Gantangan 69

6

Samson

Goesmar LBF

Blusukan

7

Tayo

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

8

Srikandi

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

9

Barjo

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

10

Jono

Goesmar LBF

Blusukan

LOVEBIRD FIGHTER

SIGER

1

Tayo

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

Arimbi

Iman

Gabat Gibut BC

3

Amor

Eka R

TJ SF Kalianda

4

Cik Gu

Afief

Pringsewu SF

5

Vanessa

Rio Akatsuki

Akatsuki SF

6

Gantangan 35

7

Anggel

Andi

Gilbur

8

Kendedes

Sandi

Meteor BC Metro

9

Vanessa Angel

Citus

Jatimulyo SF

10

Respati

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

LOVEBIRD FIGHTER

TAPIS

1

Gantangan 21

2

Bima A

Ari

Hala Madrid SF

3

Unyil

Cik Aang

TQN SF kalianda

4

Arimbi

Iman

Gabat Gibut BC

5

Chelsea

Abuniger

Meteor BC Metro

6

Angel

Satria AG

ALF SF

7

Gantangan 71

8

Shantik

Iman

Gabat Gibut BC

9

Perangko

Rino Pos

Gisting SF

10

Sxena

Sariyanto

Metro

LOVEBIRD BABY SIGER

1

MP3

Gusmara 512

Gabat Gibut BC

2

Yakuza

Mr Zola

LXA

3

Nikita W

Citus

Jatimulyo SF

4

Bujang Ganong

Pea

bocah Kusut SF

5

Bladus

Paskun

Sosial SF

6

Tigajo

Ramon

ECBC kota Gajah

7

Masture

Komenk

Blusukan SF

8

Poel

DJ

Way kandis SF

9

Menor

Febri S

H Resen SF

10

Stella

Erwan

Jizia SF

LOVEBIRD BABY TAPIS

1

Gojek

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

MP3

Gusmara 512

Gabat Gibut BC

3

Tayo

Emtri

Natar City BC

4

Stella

Erwan

Harison BC

5

Virus

Afief

Pringsewu SF

6

James Bond

Rudi TPX

Tempoyak BC

7

Nora

Otong

Jemuran SF

8

Suket

Martin

Mastus SF

9

Tigajo

Ramon

ECBC kota Gajah

10

Sekar

Ngengep

Meteor BC Metro

LOVEBIRD BABY SEMPATI

1

Gantangan 39

2

Rengit

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

3

Rika

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

4

MP3

Gusmara 512

Gabat Gibut BC

5

Kendedes

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

6

Senja

Irwan

Mastus SF

7

Gantangan 06

8

Gantangan 56

9

Tigajo

Ramon

ECBC kota Gajah

10

Stella

Erwan

Jizia SF

LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA

SIGER

1

Rika

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

Mengkong

Ebonk

Ebonk Team

3

Gerot

Hamba Allah

4

Ratu

Mas No

Koka SF

5

Gurem

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

6

Jali

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

7

Swallow

Paskun

Sosial SF

8

Cika

Martin

Mastus SF

9

Kemoy

Mr Bono

Blusukan SF

10

Wibu

Petchi

PTC SF Way Galih

LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA

TAPIS

1

Titik Titik

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

Gantangan 42

3

Swallow

Paskun

Sosial SF

4

Walang Sangit

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

5

Mengkong

Ebonk

Ebonk Team

6

Fambo

Deni

GR Team Metro

7

Nyut Nyut

Keisya

Gabat Gibut BC

8

Tigajo

Ramon

ECBC kota Gajah

9

Sela

Eko

Alamanda BC

10

Gantangan 36

KENARI ORIQ JAYA

1

Tuan Menir

Hanin Amira

Paruh BC

2

Batosai

Febrie Permata

Gabat Gibut BC

3

Paijo

Adi-Juli

Paruh BC

4

Presiden

Rahmat/Bro

Pringsewu

5

Vania Bx

Kayra

AJM

6

Gantangan 28

7

Gantangan 10

8

Jagat

Yanto

Gabat Gibut BC

KENARI SIGER

1

Tuan Menir

Hanin Amira

Paruh BC

2

Batosai

Febrie Permata

Gabat Gibut BC

3

Sinar Mas

Nucky/Febri

Way Laga SF

4

Panglima

Pea

Bocah kusut SF

5

Gantangan 09

6

Panglima

Pea

Bocah kusut SF

KENARI TAPIS

1

CBX Express

Kayra

AJM

2

Paijo

Adi-Juli

Paruh BC

3

Batosai

Febrie Permata

Gabat Gibut BC

4

Tuan Menir

Hanin Amira

Paruh BC

5

Panglima

Pea

Bocah kusut SF

6

Kereta Laju

Heri Alvaro

Gabat Gibut BC

7

Kumis Boplang

Romadon

Way Laga SF

8

Jagat

Yanto

Gabat Gibut BC

9

Presiden

Rahmat/Bro

Pringsewu

10

Gantangan 38

11

Joko Ling Lung

Adi-Juli

Paruh BC

PLECI BUXTO TAPIS

1

Sakti

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

Gembul

Yudha

3

Pingwin

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

PLECI A TAPIS

1

Jambrong

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

2

No Name

NV 88

Wak Waw BC

3

Gantangan 19

PLECI B TAPIS

1

Gantangan 34

2

Gantangan 16

3

Gantangan 49

KAPAS TEMBAK TAPIS

1

Terpedo

Budi VW

Glompong Borneo Team

BRANJANGAN SIGER

1

Bolang

Kabayan

Gabat Gibut BC

2

Gembel

Boncu

BML

3

Somad

Mutawali

Branjangan Kalitan

BRANJANGAN TAPIS

1

GGP

DBI

Gabat Gibut BC

2

Somad

Mutawali

Branjangan Kalitan

3

Rupie

Kabayan

Pringsewu

CUCAK HIJAU TAPIS

1

Naruto

Santoso Weken

Ongis Nade SF

2

Ak Sura

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

3

Buto Ijo

Babe

Wak Waw BC

4

Romeo

Tanu Wirawan

KCIL

5

Rimba

Steven Andrian

Dayak SF

6

Latex

AKA BF

Boty BC

7

Bopex

Romi

SPN SF

8

Hulk

Rangga

KCIL

9

Surip

Pea

Bocah Kusut SF

KONIN A TAPIS

1

Negro

Rio

Buatik SF

2

Under Ground

Cherrelliu

Jizia

3

Junior

Yoko

KNCL

4

Bayonet

Rully

Kalianda

5

Klewang

Deni

KNCL

6

Dogma

Cherrelliu

Jizia

7

Solihin

KNI Lampung

8

The Rock

Ardi

Buatik SF

9

Oon

Dhika

KNCL

10

QQ

Mbah Agung

Boty BC

11

Bongkar

P Mad

ECBC Kota Gajah

12

Jupiter

Zafran

KNL

KONIN B TAPIS

1

Under Ground

Cherrelliu

Jizia

2

Negro

Rio

Buatik SF

3

Esil Gun

Yosep

Boty BC

4

Awan Hitam

Jhony BF

KNCL

5

Oon

Dhika

KNCL

6

Gantangan 55

7

Gantangan 77

8

CR 7

Andri

KNCL

9

Mr Santet

Mbah Agung

Boty BC

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here