DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES THR AKBC Minggu, 02 Juni 2019
DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES THR AKBC
Minggu, 02 Juni 2019
MURAI BATU RAJAWALI
1
2
3 Juragan Tagor Mas Ams
4
5 Plinggam Kukuh Fadillah GGBC
6 Keong racun Helly HR.S
7
8 Panglima Edi Helm Jl. Urip s
9
10 Suro Abah Uban Phoman
11
12 Patih AW Kampus
13 X. Nyamar Mahakarya Mahakarya SF Sidorejo
14 DOM Dafi Kota
MURAI BATU EXECUTIVE
1
2 Pas Inarna Rj. Basa
3
4 Kancil Hendry No Name BC
5 Panglima Perang M. Kadafi KDV
6 Palinggan Kukuh Fadillah GGBC
7 X.nyamat Mahakarya Sidorejo Lamtim
8 MR. Bung Tomi R. Sakti SF
9 Keong Racun Helly HRS
10 Koboy Robi TBU
11 Singgasana Denny Ferian Gabat Gibut SF
12 Rawit Fatih/Fajri Bandar Lampung
KACER EXECUTIVE
1 Partidol H. Mursidi Wakwaw BC
2 CB R 12 KA Wakwaw BC
3 Black Jack Yeri Dempo SF
KACER RAJAWALI
1 BlackĀ  Jack Yeri Dempo SF
KENARI -C AKBC
1 To’ing Cedin Permata Permata Team
2
3 Superman Niko Plurse
4
KENARI -B AKBC
1
2 Tara Pler Team
3 To’ing Iman Permata Permata Team
4 Shiwa Hery A Hilara SF
5 Blouse Alfin 5758 SF
6 Batosai Berdikari Permata
7 Rajo Gadang Zen 27 Celana Pendek SF
8
LB BEBAS AKSI AKBC
1 Regina H. Kancil Kancil BC
2
3 Pengkor Tara Pler Team
4
5
6 Jinggo Dinan GGBC
7 Philips Eken PB SF
LB BEBAS AKSI RADJAWALI
1 Regina H.kancil
2
3 Anjelo Rudy coy
4
5
6
7 Bruno Tempoyax BC
8 Tayo Klunting
9 Celsi
10 Alexxa Kamtaba SF
LB BEBAS AKASI BINTANG
1 Regina H.kancil Kancil BC
2 Kumat Galih Sosial SF
3 Pengkor Tara Pler Team
LB STANDAR RADJAWALI
1 Kumat Dr.galih Sosial SF
2 Regina H.kancil Kancil BC
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSIĀ  AKBC
1 Mas Bro Tian Woles
2
3
4
5 Yovie Okta
6
7 Sengkuni Me. Maelle GGBC
8
9 Batot Koco Riots Teman Jahat
10 Altis Mr. Benny 25 SF
LB STANDAR RAJAWALI
1 Kumal Dr. Galih Sosial SF
2 Regina H. Kancil Kancil BC
LB BABY AKBC
1 Galek Dullani Woles
2 Pinky Boy Dias PB SF
3 Robert Jr Ebonk Hoax SF
4 Kipli Home Love Bird HLB
5
6 Karamoy Ipoy PB Team
7
8 Jarot Raka Anti Doping SF
9 jeko Niko F Kuala
10 Arjuna Made Budiarte Woles SF
LB BABY PEMULA RADJAWALI
1 Ratu Tato Tato SF
2
3
4 Kenken Rudi H Bolang SF
5 Ding dong Boombers Woles
6
7 Cika Martin Mastus SF
8
9 Vio Fadiry Tomp Bakso Tole
10 Gegana Radja Sawer PPG SF
LB DEWASA BA PEMULA BINTANG
1 Robert Jr ebonk Hoax Sf
2
3 Chiki Hakam Pugung Raharjo
4 Mas Bro Made Budiarte Woles SF
5
6 Petruk Iqbal G Sulah
7 Semok Pakchi PTC SF
LB BABY RADJAWALI
1
2 Janeso Slnnbi Woles
3 Jojo Madi CK-CK SF
4 Nyut-Nyut Keisya GGBC
5 Sanip Beny Kute SF
6 Chiki Hakam Pugung Raharjo
7 Markonah Benny Kicau Goa SF
8
9 Rajo Midas No Name Pondok Ireng
10 Galex Dul Lani Woles
LB BABY PEMULA -A AKBC
1 Rong Atus Apri Duta Preng Ireng
2 Mastus SF
3
4 DTA Daeng LXA
5 Blaem-Blaem K. Riots Teman Jahat SF
6 Dayak Riski AL Woles
7
8 Kipli Home Love Bird HLB
9 Dingdong Bombers Woles
10 Batu Ricis Made Budiarte Woles
KENARI – A AKBC
1 Buronan Tomy Yordan Pler Team
2 Blause Alfin 5758 SF
3 Onang Unap 012 M SF
LB B.A PEMULA RADJAWALI
1 Boom Nizam Galau BC
2
3 MinacJinggo Dinan Galau BC
4
5 Marsa Rangga Migren SF
6 Masbro Made Budiarte Woles SF
7 Semok Petchi PTC SF
8 Kanjeng Agus Ridho Bahari
9 Sumo Martin Mastus SF
10 Tayo Emtri Suka Ngekek SF
LB BABY PEMULA -B AKBC
1 Sajen Akbar GTA SF
2 Balsem Mas Ganteng Pal Putih
3 Boneng Yudha Warunggunung
4 No. GAN 06
5 NO GAN 07
6 NO GAN 41
7 NO GAN 57
8 NO GAN 53
9 NO GAN 50
10 NO GAN 51
KONIN – B AKBC
1 Khenzhiro Felix-Lie Lie Brother SF
2
3
4 Awan Hitam Jhong bf KNCL BC
5 Super Boy Dika Gita SF
6 Khenzim Felix-Lie Lie Brother SF
7 OON Dhika KNCL BC
8 Karuhun Alex KNCL BC
KONIN – A AKBC
1 Burger Kill Awenk Jizia SF
2 OON Dhika KNCL
3 Awan hitam Jhony BF KNCL BC
4 S2 Azriel Buatik SF
5 Under Ground Jizia Chereliu Jizia SF
6 Khenziro Felix-lie Lil-Brother SF
7 Gerhana RBY Panzer Team
8 Khenziem Felix-lie Lil-Brother SF
9 Abbabil Awenk Jizia SF
10 Karuhu Alwx KML
11 Stean Alas HDR Buatik SF
12 K2 Azzam Buatik SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here