MURAI BATU METABOLISME
1 Jupiter H. Mursidi Wakwaw
2
3 Raibon Dodi Opi Oko
4 Tem Adenata Bejo BF
5 Abu Djahal Alex Opi Oko
6 Bodrex Saku DF. Jaya
7 Kasut Miswar O2 BC
8 Cabe Rawit Dori Amindo Paruh BC
9 Komandan Nusa CBC Team
10
M.B MURAI BATU SIMPATI
1 Bor Utho Adi Juli Paruh Team
2 Cabe Rawit Dowi Amindo Paruh BC
3 Ambon Ridho Kuja Bumi
4 Togar David GGBC
5 Si Bloek Sony Pakunu SF
6 Patrick Nubie Palapa SF
MURAI BATU BIANG GACOR
1 Togar David GGBC
2 Ambon Ridho KTB
3 Cassanova Dinan GGBC
4 Jupiter H. Mursidi Wakwaw BC
5 Dewa Ruci Hi morno Parlis Kios
6 Ribon Dodi OPI OKO
7 mr. Tj Nizar BJK BJK SK
8 Caberawit Doni Amnindo Paruh BC
9
10 Gladiator Ajat Gasak BC
KACER METABOLISME
1 The Zrrot Ferry Bolehlah SF
2 Semut Ireng BE M3 PL Camp Tuba SF
3 Mandiri Adi Juli Paruh BC
4 Hercules Dodi S3 Wakwaw BC
5 Barong Dian Horden
6 BFA Deden Lambar SF
7 ATM Samnim Netral BC
8 PD Agung MMBC
9 Dongkrak Yendri
10 Iblis Ireng dr. Surya Rahayu BC
KACER RAMUAN KECUBUNG
1 The Zarrot Ferry Bolehlah
2 Mandiri Adi Zuli Paruh Team
3 Singo Edan BC Keny Opi Okok
4 Semut Ireng BE 123 PL Lamp Tuha SF
5 DF Hari
6 Dovi PK Budiman Goluya BC
7 Dewa Ruci M. Zaky Duta Ricky
8 Barong Dian Horden U2 BC
9 Combet Dodi SS Wakwaw BC
10 Iblis Hitam dr.surya Rahayu BC
KENARI SIMPATI JOSS
1 Batosai Febrie NS Permata Team
2
3 Douglas Zainal Permata Team
4 Rubicon Remond Keremeyek
5 Hilux Suke 76
6 Avatar Adita Azoel SP Lampung
7 Kolesterol BIX 21 Team
8 Hilux Adita Azoel Baja SF
KENARI METABOLISME
1 Douglas Zinal Permata Team
2 Batosai Febrie NS Permata Team
3 Alaba Widy/Tony Glompong Team
4 Raja Duit Tara Pler Team
5 Ceper Panji TV Canary SF
6 Ali Zaber Ardian Koncer SF
7
8 Mix Daber Angga Bolelah SF
9 Rubicon Remod Kemereyek
10 Daimond Sigit Gasak BC
11 Hilux Agung Raja SF
12
13
KENARI SNOT SEMBUH
1 Rubicon Remond Kemerenyek
2
3 Kolesterol BLY 21 Team
4 Dainund Sigit Godak BC
5 Gendar Yon X reju
6 Ali Inbet Ardian Konces SF
7
8 Hilux Aceng Baja SF
9 Samurai Andre 21 Team
10
LB BEBAS AKSI POWER BOSTER
1 Tumen 1 Komong AS Mandula
2 Queen Armedi F Queen
3 CAR Samsul
4 Putri Solo
5 Tiktok Iwan Midun BC
6 Wiro Izam 21 Team Metro
7 Topan Kombak Mandala
8 Geulis Ricky Rahel Duta Ricky Rohot
9 Srintil Zulfan Merapi BC
10 5-O Febri Hore Metro
LB STANDAR SNOT SEMBUH SEKETIKA
1 PYU Rizki DT Bintang T
2
3 Mey Mey Monyonk Z ATM mini SF
4
5 Chiken Om Bro Opi-Oko
6 Blues Febri Bolehlah
7 Wisa Izam 21 SF
LB BEBAS BIANG KONSLET
1 Ling SLM Abadi BC
2 Anggel Jalu Baja SF
3 V-Tox Aksa Blok M SF
4 Sumeh Frisca Owek SF
5 Vivi Bayu Midun BC
6
7 Abdel Mr. Bee Duta BT
8 Janoo Fernano Inti Team
9 Ring Usep Alvin SFMG
10 TSM Atna Royal M3
LB STANDAR BIANG KONSLET
1 Putri Solo Tara Pler Team
2 Lara Samsul DT.B.T
3 Wiza Izam 21 Team
4 S.J Febri Hore Mesic
5 Tumer 1 Komang Mandala
6 Candy Sulaiman DT.BT
7 PYU Rizka Dunia Kiciw
8 Srikandi Angga Melody SF
9 Sinder Ade Nata Bejo BC
10 Yotam Abadi BC
LB BEBAS AKSI SNOT SEMBUH
1 Cara Samsul Duta B.T
2 S-J Febri Hore Metro
3 Deres Eko S. Rizki Palapa SF
LB STANDAR METABOLISME
1 PLU Rizky DT Bintang T
2 Lovely Olini TIF
3 Yatim Piatu Apri
4 Temun Eko Vcil Rea Rio
5 Wisa Izam 21 Team
6 Deres Eko S Palapa SF
7
8 Candy Sulaiman
9 Tik tok Iman Midun BC
10 Cara Samsul DT Bintang T
LB BABY PEMULA SIMPATI JOSS
1 Jipo To’eng Ucu SF
2 Jum-Jumi Faiz Blok M
3 Blong H. Zaenal Merapi
4 Toreto Azka/balqis Paruh BC
5 Bulux Hamba Allah Otay
6 Putra Bandoel Abadi BC
7 Blangkon To’eng Ucil SF
8
9 Rojali Hengky w Independen
10 Amara Hartono B. Jaya
LB BABY PEMULA SNOT SEMBUH SEKETIKA
1 Nemo Ardi Mitcuki Team
2
3 Tiwi Taufiq Bandar Agung
4 Avanza Putu Baja SF
5 Sakti Aska Paruh BC
LB BALIBU 900 POWER BOSTER
1 Mercy Azka / Balqis Paruh BC
2 Desi Saiful Raja SF
3 Bandung To’eng Uciel SF
4 Trakok JR Raja Lamo Bandar Jaya
5 Rambo Ridwan Tuyul SF
6 Berkah Citra BF Payung BC
7 Q.Q p.Tri ECBC
8 Badrika Rafif Merapi BC
9 Kawus Miskam W Sera BC
10 Melati Ade Nata Beno BF/ M3
LB BALIBU 900 SNOT SEMBUH SEKETIKA
1 Jarno Fernando
2
3 Rambow Ridwan Tuyul SF
4
5
6 Kurowo Adi Kukdi Bekri SF
7 Desi Saiful Baja SF
8 Trakok JR Raja Tamu B.Jaya
9 Kikim Aldi MBC
10 OO P.Tri ECBC
LB BALIBU METABOLISME
1 Boyong Usep Alvin SF
2 Abdel Mr. Bek Duta Mayoret
3 Pitax Fayiz Blok M SF
4 Deni Way Kandis SF
5 Aldi Iqbal
6 Suro JR Aksa Blok M SF
7 Mawar Febie B. Jaya
LB PEMULA METABOLISME
1 Tiwi Taufiq BBC
2 Used Alvin SF
3 HR
4 Basudewo Vierman Duta Nohanol
5 Diva JR Fayiz GWK M SF
6 Inul Putu Baja SF
LB BALIBU SNOT SEMBUH SEKETIKA
1 Abdel Mr. Bee Dutamayang
2 Haji Agung N Bejo SF
3 Bonus
4 Toreto Paruh BC
5 Joda
6 Cery Heri Hansflo
KONIR B POWER BOOSTER
1 Ilonk
2 Kartoyono Dany Bewox Crew
KONIN B POWER BOOSTER
1
2 Minion Lengkuk Tuban BC
3 Dabermen Cem-Cem Q Langsar
4
5 Janda Mandul Cem-Cem Q Langsar
6 Ilong
7
BRANJANGAN B POWER BOOSTER
1
2 Rahwana Sarifu GGBC
3
BRANJANGAN A POWER BOOSTER
1 Rahwana Sarifu GGBC
2 T-Rex Neza BMC
3 Gembel Boncu BML

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here